• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei 09:00Korbis E6 - Vitesse (Ba) E4Sportpark Sniep
    25 mei 09:00Korbis E7 - Nieuwerkerk E6Sportpark Sniep
    25 mei 09:00Korbis E5 - Reeuwijk E1Sportpark Sniep
    25 mei 09:00KCC/CK Kozijnen E2 - Korbis E2Sportpark Schenkel
    25 mei 09:30Korbis C2 - Luno C1Sportpark Sniep
    25 mei 09:30Dunas D2 - Korbis D5Stokroosveld
    25 mei 10:00Korbis E8 - KOAG E4Sportpark Sniep
    25 mei 10:00Korbis E3 - Nieuwerkerk E3Sportpark Sniep
    25 mei 10:00Dijkvogels F2 - Korbis F3Sportveld Dijkvogels Maasdijk
    25 mei 10:00KCC/CK Kozijnen F1 - Korbis F1Sportpark Schenkel
    25 mei 10:00KCR E5 - Korbis E4Reyerpark KCR
    25 mei 10:00KIOS (N) D1 - Korbis D2K.V. Kios
    25 mei 10:10Merwede/Multiplaat C1 - Korbis C1Sportpark Thorbeckelaan
    25 mei 10:30Korbis A2 - RWA A1Sportpark Sniep
    25 mei 11:00KOAG E2 - Korbis E1Groene Wetering
    25 mei 11:00LYNX C1 - Korbis C5Sportpark Boswijk
    25 mei 11:00KCR F6 - Korbis F4Reyerpark KCR
    25 mei 11:30Valto C5 - Korbis C4Sportpark De Zwet
    25 mei 11:55Korbis A1 - KOAG A1Sportpark Sniep
    25 mei 12:00Korbis D1 - Pernix D1Sportpark Sniep
    25 mei 12:30Weidevogels B2 - Korbis B1Sportcomplex Merenveld
    25 mei 13:00Korbis D3 - KCR D3Sportpark Sniep
    25 mei 13:15Korbis 3 - RWA 3Sportpark Sniep
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 meiDunas D1 - Korbis D411 - 3
    21 meiIJsselvogels F2 - Korbis F29 - 4 (0 - 0)
    16 meiVriendenschaar (B) MW1 - Korbis MW119 - 14
    16 meiLuno C1 - Korbis C213 - 3
    15 meiKorbis B2 - Vriendenschaar (B) B18 - 11
    11 meiKorbis B1 - Weidevogels B212 - 13
    11 meiHKV/Ons Eibernest 1 - Korbis 117 - 13
    11 meiKorbis D6 - Velocitas D34 - 4
    11 meiKorbis B2 - PKC/Vertom B31 - 11
    11 meiKCC/CK Kozijnen 5 - Korbis 215 - 15
    11 meiKorbis C1 - Merwede/Multiplaat C16 - 6
    11 meiKorbis C4 - Valto C56 - 5
    11 meiPernix D1 - Korbis D112 - 11
    11 meiKOAG A1 - Korbis A112 - 11
    11 meiKorbis C5 - LYNX C15 - 3
    11 meiVZOD C1 - Korbis C35 - 5
    11 meiKorbis D5 - Dunas D23 - 3
    11 meiKorbis D2 - KIOS (N) D17 - 4
    11 meiReeuwijk E1 - Korbis E57 - 7 (4 - 5)
    11 meiKorbis F3 - Dijkvogels F211 - 4 (8 - 3)
    11 meiNieuwerkerk E3 - Korbis E318 - 4 (3 - 2)
    11 meiKOAG E4 - Korbis E86 - 10
    11 meiKorbis E1 - KOAG E212 - 6 (5 - 2)